Таблица лучших игроков турнира

Год

Нападающий

Защитник

Вратарь

Бомбардир

Ветеран

1992

1993

Дереповский Александр
(«ОША»)

Саитов А.
(«Импульс»)

Борзилов Сергей
(«Динамо-1»)
18 мячей

Амирджанов Артём
(«Ветераны»)

1994

?

1995

Дереповский Александр
(«ОША»)

Гофман Виктор
(«Торгсервис»)

Ключник Юрий
(«Ветераны»)

1996

Сорванов Виктор
(«Мара-Торг»)

Гостюхин Михаил
(«ОША»)

Ермизов Андрей
(«ОММО»)

1997

Муравьев Сергей
(АО «Иртышское»)

Исаков Виталий
(«Волтайр-Сервис»)
36 мячей

Шепель Владимир
(Мара-Торг)

1998

Багаев Андрей
(«Локомотив»)

Сечкин Игорь
(«ОША»)

Багаев Антон
(«Локомотив»)
36 мячей

Абросимов Юрий
(«Нега»)
Кукушкин Олег
(«Коммерсант»)

1999

Исаков Виталий
(«Локомотив»)

Эбергардт Владимир
(«ОША»)

Кисельников Евгений
(«Экос»)

Борзилов Сергей
(Газета «Может быть»)
35 мячей

Холодняк Владимир
(«Импульс»)

2000

Гостюхин Михаил
(«ОША»)

Иванов Виктор
(«ОША»)

Кисельников Евгений
(СКА «Иртыш»)

Матвеев Дмитрий
(«ОПСБанк»)
26 мячей

Громов Юрий
(«Ветераны «Молнии»)

2001

Габбясов Эдуард
(СКА ЖДВ «Иртыш»)

Хамзин Альберт
(«СибРМ»)

Сечкин Игорь
(«ОША»)

Чайка Николай
(«СибРМ»)
30 мячей

Давыдов Михаил
(«ОША»)

2002

Хужинов Ильдар
(«ОША»)

Иванов Виктор
(«Ветераны «Иртыша»)

Скачков Вадим
(«Коммерсант»)

Чайка Николай
(«СибРМ»)
32 мяча

Гвинта Александр
(«JVC-«Локомотив»)

2003

Будай Константин
(«JVC-«Локомотив»)

Константинов Сергей
(«Мастер-Бейкер»)

Мишутин Дмитрий
(«МТС-Павлоградка»)

Чайка Николай
(«Sport –Pius»)
37 мячей

2004

Осипов Сергей
(«Мастер-Бейкер»)

Гощицкий Евгений
(«Желдорэкспедиция»)

Поспелов Михаил
(«МТС-2004»)

Чайка Николай
(«ОША»)
29 мячей

2005

Завьялов Сергей
(«JVC- Локомотив»)

Шароватов Анатолий
(«ОША»)

Ермолаев Анатолий
(«Исилькуль»)

Чайка Николай
(«ОША»)

Дереповский Александр
(«ОША»)

2006

Тюменцев Сергей
(«ОША»)

Павлов Олег
(«Ютон»)

Рындин Андрей
(«Желдорэкспедиция»)

Харитонов Николай
(«Азово»)
17 мячей

Засимов Андрей
(«ОНПЗ»)

2007

Дереповский Евгений
(«Сибавтомаз»)
Кучерявых Андрей
(«ОША»)

Мартынов Алексей
(«Омская-1» - «Динамо»)

Сечкин Игорь
(«ОША»)

Лугович Сергей
(«Кировское УВД»)
17 мячей

Засимов Андрей
(«ОНПЗ-1»)

2008

Щелканов Алексей
(«Ютон»)

Близнюк Александр
(«ОША»)

Портников Андрей
(«ОНПЗ-1»)

Пушница Александр
(«Самбо-2000»)

2009

Андрюшко Александр
(ССМ «Лидер»)

Конюков Ринат
(«Автомекс»)

Рындин Андрей
(«ОША»)

Пантюхин Дмитрий
(«ОНПЗ-1»)

Засимов Андрей
(«ОНПЗ-1»)

2010

Савченко Денис
(ТК «Уголек»)

Близнюк Александр
(«ОША»)

Ермолаев Алексей
(«Боевое братство»)

Тюменцев Сергей
(«Боевое братство»)

Засимов Андрей
(«ОНПЗ-1»)

2011

Гвинта Роман
(«УМВД»)

Плахотин Игорь
(«Дарина»)

Рындин Андрей
(«ОША»)

Чайка Николай
(«Ютон»)

Засимов Андрей
(«ОНПЗ»)

2012

Зинченко Дмитрий
(«Дарина»)

Кляпышев Сергей
(«Атон»)

Рындин Андрей
(«ОША»)

Чайка Николай
(ОД «Огонек»)
28 мячей

Бекларян Эдуард
(ОД «Огонек»)

2013

Дереповский Евгений
(«ОША»)

Харитонов Николай
(«Дарина»)

Ивашин Максим
(«Салават Юлаев»)

Бугаев Александр
(«Автомекс»)

2014

Габбясов Эдуард
(«ОША»)

Булатов Александр
(«Атон»)

Лузгин Алексей
(«Салават Юлаев»)

Степанюк Денис
(«Москаленки-1»)

Бекларян Эдуард
(ОД «Огонек»)

2015

Бугаев Александр
(«ТГК-11
+Омск РТС»)

Пантюхин Дмитрий
(«Салават Юлаев»)

Краснов Иван
(«ОША»)

Шарычев Дмитрий
(«КоКоС»)
26 мячей

Пушница Александр
(«Самбо-2000»)

2016

Никитюк Иван
(«ТГК-11
+Омск РТС»)

Звагольский Андрей
(«ОША»)

Сулейманов Марат
(«Эгида»)

Чайка Николай
(О.Д. «Огонек»)

Пушница Александр
(«Самбо-2000»)

2017

Дмитрий Пантюхин
(«Трестфом») 

Альберт Риера
(«ОША») 

Иван Самойленко
(«Атон») 

Чайка Николай 
(О.Д. «Огонек») 

Амир Шугуров
(«Атон») 

2018

Иванов Артём
(«ТГК-11
+Омск РТС»)

Багаев Андрей
(«У Погибшего  Футболиста»)

Самойленко Иван
(«Атон»)

Тарала Руслан
(О.Д. «Огонек»)

Близнюк Александр
(«Joma-Sport»)